Special Guests

Alex Keren

Once Upon a Time

Plus

Crédits
Title. Once Upon A Time Artist.
Label. Underdog Records
Production Company. Troublemakers.tv
Director. Nifty
Executive Producer. James Hagger
Production Manager. Cecile Alvarez
1st Assistant Director. Thomas Bidart
Assistant Producer / 2nd AD. Mélanie Aguilar Fauconnier
Director Of Photography. Dylan Doyle
Steadycam Operator. Ludovic Guyonneau
Camera Assistant. Stephane Aupetit
Gaffer. Amida Belgharbi
Spark. Elyan
Art Director. Anne Delepoulle
Location Manager. Martin Amicel
Location Asisstant. Lara Khattabi
Stylist. Léa Tarral
Hair. Marion Tilly
Make Up. Emmanuelle Rico Chastel
Assistant Make Up. Noémie Beucler
Animal Handler. Valentine Aupetit
Animal Handler. Frédéric Houdas
Animal Handler. Elodie Houdas
Catering. Anne Joyard
Photography. Jean Claude Mesmin
Editors. Nifty & Icecream
Post Production. Icecream
Musicians. Alex Keren, Hugo Barré, David Gerbi, Zad, Thomas Van Den Heuvel
Title. Once Upon A Time Artist.
Label. Underdog Records
Production Company. Troublemakers.tv
Director. Nifty
Executive Producer. James Hagger
Production Manager. Cecile Alvarez
1st Assistant Director. Thomas Bidart
Assistant Producer / 2nd AD. Mélanie Aguilar Fauconnier
Director Of Photography. Dylan Doyle
Steadycam Operator. Ludovic Guyonneau
Camera Assistant. Stephane Aupetit
Gaffer. Amida Belgharbi
Spark. Elyan
Art Director. Anne Delepoulle
Location Manager. Martin Amicel
Location Asisstant. Lara Khattabi
Stylist. Léa Tarral
Hair. Marion Tilly
Make Up. Emmanuelle Rico Chastel
Assistant Make Up. Noémie Beucler
Animal Handler. Valentine Aupetit
Animal Handler. Frédéric Houdas
Animal Handler. Elodie Houdas
Catering. Anne Joyard
Photography. Jean Claude Mesmin
Editors. Nifty & Icecream
Post Production. Icecream
Musicians. Alex Keren, Hugo Barré, David Gerbi, Zad, Thomas Van Den Heuvel
Title. Once Upon A Time Artist.
Label. Underdog Records
Production Company. Troublemakers.tv
Director. Nifty
Executive Producer. James Hagger
Production Manager. Cecile Alvarez
1st Assistant Director. Thomas Bidart
Assistant Producer / 2nd AD. Mélanie Aguilar Fauconnier
Director Of Photography. Dylan Doyle
Steadycam Operator. Ludovic Guyonneau
Camera Assistant. Stephane Aupetit
Gaffer. Amida Belgharbi
Spark. Elyan
Art Director. Anne Delepoulle
Location Manager. Martin Amicel
Location Asisstant. Lara Khattabi
Stylist. Léa Tarral
Hair. Marion Tilly
Make Up. Emmanuelle Rico Chastel
Assistant Make Up. Noémie Beucler
Animal Handler. Valentine Aupetit
Animal Handler. Frédéric Houdas
Animal Handler. Elodie Houdas
Catering. Anne Joyard
Photography. Jean Claude Mesmin
Editors. Nifty & Icecream
Post Production. Icecream
Musicians. Alex Keren, Hugo Barré, David Gerbi, Zad, Thomas Van Den Heuvel

RATP

Imagine R

Herta

Knacki Ball

Josephine Hart Foundation

Death & Co de Sylvia Plath